Õppekorraldus‎ > ‎

Rühmatunnid

Rühmatundide tunniplaan ja rühmad.

 Teisipäev    
  Klass 232   
  11.30 - 12.15 Eelklass Õp. Inga Rand
  13.10 - 13.50 Solfedžo 1 A Õp. Inga Rand
  13.50 - 14.30 Solfedžo 2 A Õp. Inga Rand
  
14:30 - 15.10 Solfedžo 4 Õp. Inga Rand
  15:20 - 16:00
 Solfedžo 3 Õp. Anne Kann
  16:00 - 16:40 Solfedžo 7 Õp. Anne Kann
  16:40 - 17:20 Soledžo 6 Õp. Anne Kann
  Klass 234   
 
14:30 - 15.10 Muusikalugu 1 Õp. Merilin Nõu
  15:20 - 16:00 Solfedžo 2 B Õp. Inga Rand
 
16:00 - 16:40 Solfedžo 1 B Õp. Inga Rand
 
16:40 - 17:20 Solfedžo 5 Õp. Inga Rand
 OG muus.kl.


  15:50 - 16:30
 Muusikalugu 3 Õp. Merilin Nõu
 Kolmapäev    
  Klass 232   
   15:20 - 16:00 Solfedžo 3 Õp. Anne Kann
   16:00 - 16.40 Solfedžo 7 Õp. Anne Kann
 
 16:40 - 17:20 Solfedžo 6 Õp. Anne Kann
  Klass 234   
   15:20 - 16:00 Muusikalugu 2 Õp. Merilin Nõu
   16:00 - 16:40 Muusikalugu 4 Õp. Merilin Nõu
   16:40 - 17:20 Muusikalugu 5 Õp. Merilin Nõu
 Neljapäev    
  Klass 232   
 
 13.50 - 14.30 Poisteans. Õp. Inga Rand
 
 14.30 - 15.10 Solfedžo 4
 Õp. Inga Rand
 
 15.20 - 16.00 Solfedžo 1 B Õp. Inga Rand
 Reede    
  Klass 232   
 
 11.30 - 12.15 Eelklass Õp. Inga Rand
 
 13.10 - 13.50 Solfedžo 1 A
 Õp. Inga Rand
 
 13.50 - 14.30 Solfedžo 2
 Õp. Inga Rand
 
 14.30 - 15.10 Solfedžo 5 Õp. Inga Rand

Rühmade nimekirjad

Eelklass
Õp. Inga Rand


Solf 1A
Õp. Inga Rand


Meele Kelder
Eva Kätliin Leidas
Arabella Peedu
Merrit Püssim
Oskar Joosep Metsla
Adeele Mölder
Solf 1B
Õp. Inga Rand

Teffe Jürjestaust
Anni Nurmberg
Margaret Kaasik
Mia Müür
Krisete Keinast
Meribel Veskimeister
Bretlyn Rattur
Märten Toompuu
Iris Sepping
Olivia Valk

Solf 2A
Õp. Inga Rand

Ragnar Kurg
Olev Mattias Sünter
Krislin Marii Ottis
Mia Krete Ottis
Sandra Leht
Anete Aus
Kirsika Rei
Katriin Rannaäär



Solf 2B
Õp. Inga Rand


Silver Ots
Kai Kommel
Katrin Linde


Solf 3
Õp. Anne Kann

Karoliina Kaljuste
Eliis Kurvits
Ilmar Vidres Kütt
Robert Pihl
Hanna-Liis Zenkevitcs
Celina Vaible

Solf 4
Õp. Inga Rand


Ardi Kald
Juho Jakob Sünter
Eduard Lauge
Tormi Joonatan Metsla
Solf 5
Õp. Inga Rand

Brita Ligi
Meikel Särev
Saara Kärner
Liisa-Katariina Sünter
Kätriin Kald
Gregor Andreas Amelkin
Kaur Kurg
Hedina Madisson

Solf 6
Õp. Anne Kann

Joonatan Johanson
Riin Kostikov
Hell Kärner
Karolina Nõu
Hiie-Helena Sünter
Solf 7
Õp. Anne Kann


Irma Jäe
Iris Kallas
Johanna Keerd
Sebastian Mikael Magagni
Maarja Müür
Raahel Ränk
Helena Teesalu
Merilin Tüür
Saara Väli

Muusikalugu 1
Õp. Merilin Nõu

Karoliina Kaljuste
Eliis Kurvits
Ilmar Vidres Kütt
Robert Pihl
Hanna-Liis Zenkevitcs
Celina Vaible
Muusikalugu 2
Õp. Merilin Nõu

Eduard Lauge
Hedina Madisson
Tormi Metsla
Ardi Kald
Juho Jakob Sünter


Muusikalugu 3
Õp. Merilin Nõu

Gregor Andreas Amelkin
Kätriin Kald
Saara Kärner
Meikel Särev
Liisa Katariina Sünter
Brita Ligi
Kaur Kurg
Muusikalugu 4
Õp. Merilin Nõu

Joonatan Johanson
Hell Kärner
Karolina Nõu
Hiie Helena Sünter
Muusikalugu 5
Õp. Merilin Nõu

Irma Jäe
Iris Kallas
Johanna Keerd
Sebastian Magagni
Maarja Müür
Raahel Ränk
Helena Teesalu
Merilin Tüür
Saara Väli
Riin Kostikov


Poiste ans.
Õp. Inga Rand

Teffe Jürjestaust
Silver Ots
Ragnar Kurg
Olev Mattias Sünter
Ilmar Vidres Kütt
Andri Truumees
Ardi Kald
Juho Jakob Sünter
Meikel Särev
Tormi Joonatan Metsla
Gregor Andreas Amelkin
Kaur Kurg

Tüdrukute ans.
Õp. Anne Kann
Keelpilli ans.
Õp. Riina Juul

Orissaare Brass
Õp. Karlis Saar


Comments